Staples
B&B Electronics 855-19725 MiniMc TP-TX/FX-SM1310/PLUS-SC Media Converter

B&B Electronics 855-19725 MiniMc TP-TX/FX-SM1310/PLUS-SC Media Converter

$262.99
"Interface/ports: 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - SC single-mode female x 2, 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 female 0.83""(H) x 1.80""(W) x 3.35""(D) Compatibility: PC"

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top